Result: Unit 1, Ward 1, Akure North LGA

APC – 118

PDP -109

ZLP – 7

 

PU 14 Ward two Idanre local government area.
APC: 89
PDP: 52
ZLP: 43

 

Ondo West Ward 1
APC: 1,045

PDP: 980

ZLP: 878

 

Unit 005 Methodist Pry Sch., Gbogi/Isikan
APC: 28
PDP: 147
ZLP: 5

 

Unit 004, same school
APC: 35
PDP: 144
ZLP: 10

 

Unit 007, Ward 10, St Anthony Pry Sch 1, Araromi
APC: 74
PDP: 224
ZLP: 9

 

Unit 012, Akure High School2, Oshodi/Isolo
APC: 86
PDP: 308
ZLP: 10

 

Akoko Northeast Orun Ward 1 unit 4
APC: 132
PDP: 42
ZLP: 93

 

Akoko Northeast Orun Ward 1 unit 2
Apc 135
Pdp 54
ZLP 46

 

Akoko Northeast Orun Ward 1 unit 1
APC: 119
PDP: 58
ZLP: 40

 

Akoko Northeast Orun Ward 1 unit 7
APC: 178
PDP: 39
ZLP: 14

 

Akoko Northeast Orun Ward 1 unit 6
APC: 124
PDP: 52
ZLP: 9

 

Ondo West Ward 4 UNIT 12
APC: 165
PDP: 90
ZLP: 24

 

Ondo West Ward 3, Unit 7
APC: 166
PDP: 73
ZLP: 53

 

Ondo West Ward 9 Unit 15
APC: 64
PDP: 45
ZLP: 36

 

Polling unit 16 ward 11 Emure, Owo Local Government
APC 410
PDP 38
ZLP 6

 

IGBOROKO 2 ward3, Unit 16,
APC 192,
PDP 28,
ZLP 3,
SDP 2 ,
ADP 2,
AAC1

 

Alasoadura’s Ward 8, Unit 5 result
APC: 125
PDP: 81
ZLP: 7

 

Result from Unit 3, Ward 5, Owo LGA
APC: 300

PDP: 11

ZLP: 1

 

Result from Akeredolu PU6 ward 5 Ijebu Owo
APC: 413

PDP: 12

ZLP: 0

 

St Peter’s School, St Peter’s area, Akure
Unit 25, Ward 11, Akure South, St Peter’s Pry School, Akure.
APC :41

PDP:159

ZLP: 9

 

Ilesa Garrage, Unit 16, Ward 3, Akure South
APC: 69

PDP: 162

ZLP:10

 

FUTA Gate, Unit 23AB&C, Ward 3, Akure South
APC: 116

PDP: 267

ZLP: 18

 

Unit 013, beside Police Area Command, Elerinla
APC: 58

PDP: 175

ZLP: 9

 

Owode/Muagun
PDP: 163

APC :64

ZLP: 9

 

 

Ward 5 (LISA), Akure South
Unit one: APC 63, PDP 106, ZLP 17.
Unit two: APC 47, PDP 91, ZLP 10.
Unit three: APC 60, PDP 106, ZLP 12.
Unit four: APC 47, PDP 120, ZLP 7
Unit five: APC 38, PDP 175, ZLP 5
Unit six: APC 66, PDP 176, ZLP 5.
Unit seven: APC 66, PDP 184, ZLP 9
Unit eight: APC 68, PDP 142, ZLP 11
Unit nine: APC 64, PDP 131, ZLP 2.
Unit 10: APC 35, PDP 143, ZLP 3
Unit 11:
Unit 12: APC 57, PDP 122, ZLP 5
Unit 13: APC 45, PDP 59, ZLP 7
Unit 14: APC 53, PDP 134, ZLP 10
Unit 15: APC 72, PDP 116, ZLP 19
Unit 16: APC 26, PDP 72, ZLP3

Result: Unit 6, Ward 9, Akure North LGA

PDP -215

APC -135

ZLP – 28

Result: Unit 7, Ward 9, Akure North.

PDP -120

APC -71

ZLP -7

Result: Unit 10, Ward 4, Akure South

PDP-289

APC-125

ZLP-19

Result: Unit 12, Ward 4, Akure South

PDP -280

APC -72

ZLP -03

Result: Unit 11, Ward 4, Akure South LGA

PDP -249

APC -125

ZLP -19

Result: Unit 7, Ward 4, Akure South

PDP-288

APC-101

ZLP- 13

Result: Unit 10, Ward 2 , Akure South LGA

PDP -158

APC- 43

ZLP -04

PRP- 01

ADP -01

Result: Unit 09, Ward 2, Akure South LGA

LP -1

NRM -1

ZLP- 7

APC- 60

PDP -220

By OLUWADAIRO EDUCATIONAL SERVICES

I am an experienced seasoned educational with training in early childhood and international education practices. I have worked in schools accredited by accreditation bodies and worked at different levels in both local and international schools.

Leave a Reply

google.com, pub-7984069377933592, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0